Menehune Girls

  1. Live Stokes—DLSA
  2. Avalon Gall—OLSC
  3. Sage McClung—DLSA
  4. Hana Cosby—OLSC
  5. Azoe Camargo—HBLC
  6. Emma Noreen—LJSSA

Menehune Boys

  1. Patrick O’Connor—OLSC
  2. Koa McClung—DLSA
  3. Colbie Brombie—CBLC
  4. Benji Vanzandt—SSA
  5. Chance Hendricks—OLSC
  6. Kevin Penn—CBLC

Junior Men 15-19

  1. Kevin Skvarna—OLSC
  2. Austin Hollingshead—MBC
  3. Ian Appling—TLSC
  4. Nathan Strom—WSC
  5. Austin Sonnier—OLSC
  6. Cole Quinlin—CLSA

Junior Women 15-19

  1. Soleil Errico—MBC
  2. Betsy Lee—MBC
  3. Aine Dwyer—CLSA
  4. Live Stokes—DLSA
  5. Avalon Gall—OLSC
  6. Hana McEvilly—WSC

Men 20-29

  1. Tony Silvagni—CBLC
  2. David Arganda—OLSC
  3. Alex Greene—PBSC
  4. Christian Stutzman—SSA
  5. Jerry Swearingen—OLSC
  6. Ben Cardoza—DLSA

Senior Men 30-39

  1. Mike Stidham—OLSC
  2. Billy Harris—OLSC
  3. Josh Rapozo—DLSA
  4. Quintin Macklin—PBSC
  5. Noah Shimabukuro—OLSC
  6. Kahle Steinmetz—CSC

Masters 40-49

  1. Derek Erickson—OLSC
  2. Zach May TLSC
  3. Bing Cosby—OLSC
  4. Gary Novak—PBSC
  5. Jeremy Porfilio—MSA
  6. Bill Harris—SSA

Grand Masters 50-59

  1. Mike Gillard—WSC
  2. Guy Takayama—OLSC
  3. Raymond Turnipseed—OLSC
  4. Ozstar De Jourday—WSC
  5. Rubio Smith—DLSA
  6. Pier Moore—PBSC

Legends 60-69

  1. Whitney Guild—CSC
  2. Donald McCleod—CLSA
  3. John Wilson—LBSC
  4. Max Creagar—OLSC
  5. Pablo Smith—PBSC
  6. Ron Greene—PBSC

Super Legends 70+

  1. Ron Pendleton—LBSC
  2. Jim Garrison—OLSC
  3. Mike Dreebin—MSA
  4. Eddie Conroy—OLSC
  5. John Moore—OLSC
  6. Greg Cochran—PPSC

Women 20-34

  1. Kaitlin Maguire—OLSC
  2. Karina Rozunko—OLSC
  3. Candra Jordan—BSSA
  4. Lauren Canquan—PBSC
  5. Makala Smith—OLSC
  6. Hallie Rohr—DLSA

Senior Women  34-49

  1. Ida Chi—SSA
  2. Hayley Nemeroff—CSC
  3. Amy Lachcia—LBSC
  4. Jessica Taft—OLSC
  5. Ericka Villaroza—LBSC
  6. Kim Harris—SSA

Women 50+

  1. Stacy Willis—OLSC
  2. Doreen Daligcon—OLSC
  3. Theresa Burdick—PBSC
  4. Leah conroy—OLSC
  5. Amy Lepine—PBSC
  6. Linda Little—SDSL

Tandem

  1. Pauly Chambers/Stephanie Seiki Gailey–DLSA
  2. Brian/Illa McEvilly—WSC
  3. Travis Long/Shlia Hoffman—OLSC
  4. Stephen Gunter/partner—LBSC
  5. Jeremy Porfilio/Tammy Mowrey—MSA

Stand Up Paddle

  1. Dan Hughes—LBSC
  2. Derek Erickson—OLSC
  3. Noah Shimabukuro—OLSC
  4. Chris Makai—CSC
  5. Dave Daum—PPSC
  6. Jeff Warner—OLSC

Adaptive

  1. Charles Webb
  2. Mark Thornton
  3. Dani Burt
  4. Spike Kane
  5. Matt Foushee

Paddle Race

  1. OLSC
  2. LBSC
  3. TLSC
  4. PBSC

Presidents

  1. Bing Cosby–OLSC
  2. Bill Harris—SSA
  3. Brando Brandelius—PBSC
  4. Tim McCullum
  5. John Welch—MBC
  6. John Gillem—CLSA
  7. Greg Cochran—PPSC
  8. Tony Alvarado—LBSC
  9. Otis Sistrunk—CSC
  10. Lauren Clark—SDSL
  11. Lorraine Schmalenberger—LJSSA

Team

  1. OLSC
  2. DLSA
  3. LBSC
  4. PBSC
  5. WSC
  6. SSA
  7. CSC
  8. CLSA
  9. TLSC (Texas LB Club)
  10. MBC
  11. CBLC (Carolina Beach LB club)
  12. HBLC
  13. PPSC
  14. LJSSA
  15. MSA
  16. BSSA
  17. SDSL
  18. SCSC